La Souterraine
*** OBRAFO ***
La Souterraine Old Birds 28/06/03, Freed at 07:00, Central point 550000.
348 Pigeons 74 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 DEBECKER MICHEL Pellenber 223857401 1/ 2 571357 28 145839.0 1193.68
2 VANHEER THEO Hoeleden 228145501 1/ 3 576050 28 150256.0 1192.82
3 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 232036600 2/ 2 573488 28 150413.4 1184.35
4 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 232035600 1/ 2 2 28 150526.4 1181.38
5 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 213281400 6/ 10 575764 28 150748.1 1180.32
6 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 218539899 1/ 2 581858 28 151551.0 1173.46
7 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214060897 5/ 7 582203 28 151624.9 1172.82
8 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 224683701 3/ 4 572817 28 150846.0 1171.96
9 HOETERICKX RENE Lubbeek 221185701 3/ 6 572276 28 150950.0 1168.31
10 VERBIST - SWINNEN Waanrode 236301199 1/ 2 580457 28 152002.0 1160.84
11 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 235551200 1/ 7 2 28 152204.0 1159.61
12 VANHELLEMONT RENE Tienen 233774501 2/ 6 570159 28 151424.0 1153.23
13 REGA LEON Budingen 219845800 1/ 7 577901 28 152111.9 1153.04
14 ROSKIN REMY Meensel-K 211371498 1/ 2 575803 28 152017.1 1150.95
15 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 218430698 8/ 10 575436 28 152053.0 1148.84
16 WUESTENBERG ANDRE Oplinter 224787801 2/ 5 572538 28 151857.0 1147.49
17 MALLIET JAN Leuven 236654397 1/ 2 567223 28 151540.0 1144.36
18 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 223963601 2/ 7 581111 28 152756.0 1144.07
19 DORMAELS BERT Vissenake 235677299 2/ 2 569662 28 151835.0 1142.56
20 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 235544400 2/ 6 580698 28 152820.1 1142.35
21 VALLONS MARCEL Boutersem 237391700 3/ 8 567448 28 151724.0 1140.83
22 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 223960701 1/ 7 2 28 153053.0 1137.46
23 REGA LEON Budingen 240602399 2/ 7 2 28 152808.9 1137.27
24 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 220477801 10/ 10 2 28 152639.0 1136.41
25 COENEN LUC Kessel-lo 224214098 2/ 7 567705 28 151947.9 1135.87
26 DORMAELS BERT Vissenake 212857698 1/ 2 2 28 152146.0 1135.31
27 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 223610499 3/ 7 3 28 153249.0 1135.30
28 FETS PAUL Kortenake 233130100 2/ 2 582643 28 153338.0 1134.36
29 WUESTENBERG ANDRE Oplinter 224789601 5/ 5 2 28 152502.0 1133.66
30 WILLEMS ALBERT + ERIC Attenrode 224882401 3/ 4 574382 28 152702.0 1132.83
31 CAUWBERGS JOS + NICOLE ST Joris 219329300 2/ 4 575032 28 152801.0 1131.92
32 HELAERS FREDDY Halle-Boo 224162601 11/ 14 573536 28 152648.0 1131.68
33 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 220480901 8/ 10 3 28 152900.0 1131.17
34 WILLEMS ALBERT + ERIC Attenrode 224882401 3/ 4 2 28 152756,2 1130.81
35 VALLONS MARCEL Boutersem 224696701 2/ 8 2 28 152153.0 1130.64
La Souterraine Yearlings 28/06/03, Freed at 07:00, Central point 550000.
362 Pigeons 62 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 HOETERICKX RENE Lubbeek 225860402 1/ 6 572276 28 145753.0 1197.52
2 VANGILBERGEN JACQUELINE Kersbeek 216810702 2/ 15 578157 28 150324.0 1196.02
3 DORMAELS BERT Vissenake 230364502 1/ 1 569662 28 150028.0 1185.64
4 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 223197702 3/ 3 573488 28 150415.4 1184.27
5 DENRUYTER LOUIS Oplinter 219353202 2/ 2 572460 28 150401.0 1182.73
6 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 227353402 1/ 8 558413 28 145839.0 1166.64
7 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224575602 13/ 13 575764 28 151906.1 1153.60
8 DENRUYTER LOUIS Oplinter 219351802 1/ 2 2 28 151727.0 1150.79
9 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 213985802 2/ 10 575436 28 152308.0 1143.71
10 VALLONS MARCEL Boutersem 214774002 1/ 3 567448 28 151748.0 1139.91
11 VANWELKENHUYZEN GEBRS Linter 230457802 1/ 2 574750 28 152532.0 1136.92
12 FETS PAUL Kortenake 218124702 3/ 8 582643 28 153313.0 1135.28
13 WILLEMS ALBERT + ERIC Attenrode 226780102 8/ 12 574382 28 152638.0 1133.72
14 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224575102 6/ 13 2 28 152817.0 1132.76
15 VANGILBERGEN JACQUELINE Kersbeek 216808702 15/ 15 2 28 153047.0 1131.90
16 WILLEMS ALBERT + ERIC Attenrode 226780102 8/ 12 2 28 152754,2 1130.89
17 CLAES-DEVOS Kortenake 040 2/ 2 581808 28 153445.0 1130.27
18 MONETTE MARCEL Geetbets 216005502 2/ 15 581193 28 153415.0 1130.18
19 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214634602 1/ 8 570314 28 152550.0 1127.47
20 HOETERICKX RENE Lubbeek 225860302 3/ 6 2 28 152759.0 1126.57
21 HOK CEULEMANS Boutersem 230485202 4/ 11 567812 28 152524.0 1123.49
22 VERBIST - SWINNEN Waanrode 230172302 1/ 4 580457 28 153716.0 1122.16
23 JACOBS B & K Vissenake 214985702 3/ 3 570250 28 152925.0 1119.42
24 WILLEMS ALBERT + ERIC Attenrode 226784602 1/ 12 3 28 153416.0 1116.90
25 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217358202 3/ 5 582203 28 154121.0 1116.72
26 MONETTE MARCEL Geetbets 216002102 9/ 15 2 28 154040.0 1116.25
27 WILLEMS ALBERT + ERIC Attenrode 226784602 1/ 12 4 28 153441,2 1115.98
28 FETS PAUL Kortenake 218122102 4/ 8 2 28 154214.0 1115.68
29 VRINDTS ALEX Kapellen 217036102 1/ 3 577354 28 153823.0 1113.76
30 HOETERICKX RENE Lubbeek 225862402 6/ 6 3 28 153441.0 1111.90
31 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 227357402 5/ 8 2 28 152246.0 1110.68
32 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214636302 7/ 8 2 28 153342.0 1110.21
33 DEBECKER MICHEL Pellenber 230539702 4/ 6 571357 28 153503.0 1109.32
34 JANSSENS URBAIN Lubbeek 225931802 1/ 4 571521 28 153655.0 1105.64
35 SCHEPMANS GUY Budingen 216179902 2/ 6 578870 28 154411.1 1104.32
36 PYPOPS FRANS Oplinter 231132002 1/ 1 573153 28 153910.0 1103.99
La Souterraine Females 28/06/03, Freed at 07:00, Central point 550000.
62 Pigeons 16 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 213281400 5/ 8 575764 28 150748.1 1180.32
2 VERBIST - SWINNEN Waanrode 236301199 1/ 2 580457 28 152002.0 1160.84
3 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 223963601 1/ 4 581111 28 152756.0 1144.07
4 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 220477801 8/ 8 2 28 152639.0 1136.41
5 CLAES-DEVOS Kortenake 040 2/ 2 581808 28 153445.0 1130.27
6 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 223962601 3/ 4 2 28 154157.0 1113.35
7 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 234754200 2/ 11 575436 28 153705.0 1112.85
8 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 223950201 4/ 4 3 28 154257.0 1111.22
9 SCHEPMANS GUY Budingen 216179902 2/ 5 578870 28 154411.1 1104.32
10 SCHEPMANS GUY Budingen 216178002 3/ 5 2 28 154532.1 1101.49
Back