Toury
*** OBRAFO Zone I ***
Toury Old Birds 28/06/03, Freed at 08:30, Central point 360000.
921 Pigeons 180 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 VANDEPUT EN ZOON Ransberg 221592601 1/ 6 372512 28 131120.0 1324.10
2 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 228507801 11/ 22 378336 28 131646.0 1319.32
3 DACHE JACQUES Jodoigne 152007201 1/ 5 352512 28 125824.0 1313.38
4 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 216835502 1/ 2 371966 28 131501.0 1305.07
5 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 224762301 5/ 12 364613 28 130932.1 1304.36
6 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 208112199 1/ 4 373815 28 131711.0 1301.66
7 NOE LEON Honsem 214643600 3/ 10 358853 28 130546.0 1301.29
8 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217355102 1/ 11 376661 28 131939.8 1300.34
9 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 225568201 3/ 8 367318 28 131235.0 1299.86
10 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 229841601 2/ 6 359157 28 130619.0 1299.80
11 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 211224898 1/ 8 2 28 131237.0 1299.70
12 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 209545401 5/ 6 2 28 130640.0 1298.16
13 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 228500601 7/ 22 2 28 132148.0 1296.56
14 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 220510399 1/ 22 3 28 132152.0 1296.26
15 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 232555400 2/ 4 374925 28 131944.0 1294.04
16 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 220513399 8/ 22 4 28 132244.0 1292.43
17 VANDEPUT EN ZOON Ransberg 229960701 2/ 6 2 28 131831.0 1291.13
18 VAN CAUWENBERGH JULES Molenbeek 225257201 1/ 3 372421 28 131834.9 1290.52
19 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 517703001 3/ 6 383096 28 132653.0 1290.39
20 VERDONCK-PIETERS Rummen 517706701 2/ 5 379748 28 132443.0 1288.52
21 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 517700501 1/ 6 2 28 132722.0 1288.30
22 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 517703401 2/ 6 3 28 132735.0 1287.36
23 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 224223001 1/ 6 374050 28 132038.0 1287.02
24 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 224220201 6/ 6 2 28 132043.0 1286.65
25 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 234659900 2/ 4 370292 28 131753.1 1286.25
26 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 208110999 3/ 4 2 28 132039.0 1286.14
27 DUMON LUDO HERK-DE-S 503366299 1/ 3 382259 28 132726.0 1285.19
28 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 209775301 1/ 4 363922 28 131318.0 1284.58
29 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 230914400 1/ 3 369000 28 131718.0 1284.37
30 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 221065301 8/ 11 2 28 132320.8 1284.01
31 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 225483501 1/ 2 366953 28 131549.9 1283.81
32 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 228762601 5/ 5 375967 28 132253.0 1283.68
33 SCHOUTERS WILLY Tienen 224943401 2/ 2 364352 28 131423.0 1281.20
34 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 232200201 1/ 2 376071 28 132337.2 1280.81
35 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151060001 6/ 11 346993 28 130056.0 1280.73
36 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 231852900 5/ 22 5 28 132552.0 1278.74
37 VANSTRAELEN WERNER Grazen 234410800 2/ 6 376486 28 132427.0 1278.61
38 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 231858100 9/ 22 6 28 132555.0 1278.52
39 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 230081700 1/ 10 374856 28 132325.0 1277.56
40 CLAES RAYMOND Molenbeek 233822300 1/ 2 373783 28 132241.0 1277.09
41 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 229148800 4/ 4 2 28 131514.0 1275.88
42 SCHEPMANS ROGER Kapellen 217802099 3/ 3 370282 28 132019.0 1275.44
43 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 220501799 14/ 22 7 28 132638.0 1275.43
44 NATENS LEON Meensel-K 225466901 3/ 10 369897 28 132002.0 1275.36
45 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 229243300 1/ 2 361192 28 131316.2 1275.08
46 GOORIS GUSTAAF Binkom 223939101 1/ 3 367402 28 131814.0 1274.67
47 DENRUYTER LOUIS Oplinter 224785301 1/ 2 367333 28 131812.1 1274.57
48 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151061401 1/ 11 2 28 130228.0 1273.53
49 PANY JACQUES Court St 152422302 7/ 14 333767 28 125209.0 1273.19
50 SACREAS DENIS Budingen 231797600 1/ 8 374529 28 132414.0 1272.90
51 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 232041600 4/ 8 3 28 131837.0 1272.69
52 LENGELE FRERES Chaumont 151367401 10/ 10 341288 28 125819.4 1271.93
53 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 226514201 1/ 7 374573 28 132433.0 1271.68
54 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 228592711 1/ 4 375318 28 132524.0 1270.54
55 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225701401 4/ 4 2 28 132139.1 1269.64
56 VERBIEST LEONARD Boutersem 224868001 1/ 1 358372 28 131226.9 1268.81
57 FLEMAL ALBERT Grez-doic 212342995 3/ 12 345362 28 130213.1 1268.70
58 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214630302 1/ 1 363852 28 131649.0 1268.59
59 STEENBERGEN GEORGES Rummen 0. 000 9/ 10 379036 28 132904.1 1267.39
60 DACHE JACQUES Jodoigne 152005101 3/ 5 2 28 130813.0 1267.04
61 MORTIER GILBERT Limal 202310100 3/ 19 337047 28 125605.0 1266.70
62 MAUROY DANIEL Mont - Sa 153477101 2/ 7 333514 28 125324.0 1266.19
63 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 214678400 3/ 4 359161 28 131343.0 1265.91
64 STEENBERGEN GEORGES Rummen 0. 000 8/ 10 2 28 132934.1 1265.27
65 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 229408601 9/ 11 3 28 132756.8 1264.19
66 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217360202 3/ 11 4 28 132809.8 1263.27
67 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 232279100 1/ 2 364325 28 131826.0 1263.12
68 SERRE MAURICE Boutersem 214667300 2/ 5 358536 28 131354.0 1262.90
69 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 228505801 2/ 22 8 28 132937.0 1262.73
70 MASSAUX DANY ransart 604095001 1/ 6 311613 28 123653.0 1262.19
71 CLAES RAYMOND Molenbeek 227517901 2/ 2 2 28 132610.0 1262.07
72 STEENBERGEN GEORGES Rummen 231942000 3/ 10 3 28 133021.1 1261.97
73 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 232041700 2/ 8 4 28 132108.0 1261.68
74 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 214648600 4/ 10 358673 28 131421.0 1261.38
75 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 228761001 1/ 5 2 28 132823.0 1260.01
76 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 150151401 2/ 4 329774 28 125149.0 1259.56
77 BERGER RENE Wavre 200396300 1/ 5 341619 28 130115.0 1259.43
78 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 232553700 3/ 4 2 28 132742.0 1259.41
79 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225701501 3/ 4 3 28 132410.1 1258.78
80 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 224218601 2/ 6 3 28 132716.0 1258.30
81 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 228765601 4/ 5 3 28 132850.0 1258.12
82 UYTTEBROECK ROLAND Tienen 234505501 5/ 6 363221 28 131847.0 1257.76
83 VANGEEBERGEN EMIEL & ZO Grazen 223968401 2/ 4 376373 28 132915.0 1257.72
84 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 213930698 2/ 10 2 28 131514.0 1257.47
85 VANWEERTS FRANS Herk De S 525805598 4/ 5 382875 28 133432.0 1257.25
86 NOE LEON Honsem 238748600 5/ 10 2 28 131528.0 1257.08
87 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 224661400 4/ 9 364663 28 132013.0 1256.52
88 NATENS ERWIN Meensel-K 232167800 2/ 2 369326 28 132358.3 1256.33
89 VANDEPUT EN ZOON Ransberg 229966901 6/ 6 3 28 132631.0 1256.29
90 SCHEPMANS ROGER Kapellen 210050597 2/ 3 2 28 132445.0 1256.26
91 SACREAS DENIS Budingen 221742400 4/ 8 2 28 132812.0 1255.97
92 CARPERNTIER RAOUL Ceroux Mo 150283701 1/ 11 333556 28 125537.0 1255.78
Toury Yearlings 28/06/03, Freed at 08:30, Central point 360000.
1333 Pigeons 204 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223177402 5/ 16 367318 28 130807.0 1320.73
2 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223174402 4/ 16 2 28 130900.0 1316.55
3 BERGER RENE Wavre 150004702 1/ 14 341619 28 125118.0 1307.38
4 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 215582202 3/ 8 373738 28 131615.0 1305.64
5 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 216835502 1/ 7 371966 28 131501.0 1305.07
6 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 216842802 4/ 7 2 28 131510.0 1304.38
7 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217355102 1/ 7 376661 28 131939.8 1300.34
8 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223179902 11/ 16 3 28 131252.0 1298.56
9 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215945102 12/ 16 378336 28 132139.0 1297.23
10 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216185902 2/ 5 375967 28 132020.0 1294.95
11 VERDONCK-PIETERS Rummen 215882802 1/ 4 379748 28 132506.0 1286.85
12 RENIERS TONY Linter 215540802 8/ 9 368593 28 131631.1 1286.46
13 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 215383302 7/ 8 2 28 132047.0 1285.28
14 UYTTEBROECK ROLAND Tienen 222804402 9/ 12 363221 28 131249.0 1284.30
15 COENEN LUC Kessel-lo 227247502 4/ 7 359815 28 131010.0 1284.29
16 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 215343502 1/ 3 373815 28 132123.0 1282.90
17 VERBIST - SWINNEN Waanrode 230172202 1/ 5 374370 28 132249.3 1278.49
18 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224576302 9/ 11 369315 28 131905.1 1277.53
19 NATENS LEON Meensel-K 223137902 1/ 8 369897 28 131937.0 1277.20
20 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 223140802 3/ 5 366036 28 131653.0 1275.91
21 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 230057602 5/ 7 369967 28 131958.3 1275.87
22 ALLARD LOUIS Linter 217132702 2/ 13 370212 28 132025.0 1274.76
23 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 228762702 4/ 5 361192 28 131329.2 1274.11
24 KEMPENEERS JOS EN WIM Nieuwerke 523512402 3/ 27 380129 28 132821.0 1274.10
25 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 615905402 3/ 7 2 28 132026.3 1273.82
26 SEMPELS CLEMENT Geetbets 213966402 1/ 3 375696 28 132458.0 1273.69
27 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223291902 4/ 11 365341 28 131654.0 1273.41
28 PANY JACQUES Court St 152422302 2/ 9 333767 28 125209.0 1273.19
29 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 615904302 1/ 7 3 28 132040.3 1272.80
30 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 215581602 5/ 8 3 28 132422.0 1269.63
31 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223170602 2/ 16 4 28 131925.0 1269.17
32 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215946902 10/ 16 2 28 132812.0 1268.73
33 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214630302 1/ 4 363852 28 131649.0 1268.59
34 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223177702 3/ 16 5 28 131934.0 1268.51
35 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216180602 1/ 5 2 28 132633.0 1267.80
36 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 214142502 4/ 5 374050 28 132503.0 1267.75
37 STEENBERGEN GEORGES Rummen 215977102 3/ 5 379036 28 132904.1 1267.39
38 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 230060202 4/ 7 4 28 132158.3 1267.13
39 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 228856202 5/ 8 358547 28 131308.0 1266.35
40 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 217141502 3/ 4 369000 28 132125.0 1266.23
41 VERDONCK-PIETERS Rummen 215882002 2/ 4 2 28 133004.0 1265.55
42 STEENBERGEN GEORGES Rummen 215976902 2/ 5 2 28 132934.1 1265.27
43 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 228859302 3/ 8 2 28 131323.0 1265.24
44 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216189802 3/ 5 3 28 132713.0 1264.96
45 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 214140502 5/ 5 2 28 132555.0 1264.04
46 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 215344602 3/ 3 2 28 132546.0 1263.89
47 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217360202 3/ 7 2 28 132809.8 1263.27
48 RENIERS TONY Linter 215543902 2/ 9 2 28 132155.1 1262.66
49 SOCQUET MARCEL Boutersem 230390502 2/ 11 358975 28 131423.0 1262.29
50 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 151511402 3/ 10 354329 28 131044.0 1262.16
51 MARIT LEON Corroy le 150119202 16/ 23 337922 28 125748.0 1261.85
52 BERGER RENE Wavre 150004002 5/ 14 2 28 130046.0 1261.67
53 ALLARD LOUIS Linter 217137702 11/ 13 2 28 132335.0 1261.01
54 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 214958402 1/ 4 366608 28 132043.7 1261.00
55 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 153421502 1/ 10 333414 28 125426.0 1260.86
56 SACREAS-KEMPENEERS (Neer)Lin 217850702 1/ 2 369432 28 132305.9 1260.44
57 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 214647702 2/ 20 364613 28 131922.1 1260.03
58 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 226863202 2/ 10 358673 28 131453.0 1259.02
59 SAPIN JOSE Opprebais 152109802 8/ 12 344844 28 130404.0 1258.25
60 HOYLAERTS ROGER Boutersem 214622302 3/ 7 361260 28 131711.0 1257.94
61 COOSEMANS WILFRIED Beauvecha 152209702 1/ 5 352765 28 131028.0 1257.78
62 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 151409102 8/ 10 2 28 131145.0 1257.60
63 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 228855702 1/ 8 3 28 131517.0 1256.81
64 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 215966302 3/ 3 378792 28 133128.0 1256.50
65 DEBECKER-GUELINCKX Binkom 230344402 3/ 5 365173 28 132038.0 1256.47
66 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 618817302 4/ 8 4 28 132730.0 1256.26
67 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 503644302 2/ 2 383096 28 133512.0 1255.23
68 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 215584102 1/ 8 5 28 132746.0 1255.14
69 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 226818602 1/ 5 359161 28 131618.0 1254.49
70 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 209996902 3/ 5 2 28 131758.2 1254.27
71 VLEMINGS MARC Schakkebr 503967002 1/ 1 382264 28 133456.1 1253.59
72 FLEMAL ALBERT Grez-doic 152095902 1/ 12 345362 28 130530.0 1253.58
73 SAPIN JOSE Opprebais 152100702 3/ 12 2 28 130512.0 1253.07
74 BERGER RENE Wavre 151503202 3/ 14 3 28 130239.0 1252.96
75 NATENS LEON Meensel-K 223130802 5/ 8 2 28 132516.0 1252.76
76 EYLETTEN ERIK Waanrode 216804202 1/ 3 374050 28 132835.0 1252.75
77 ROSKIN REMY Meensel-K 226894802 1/ 6 369112 28 132445.2 1252.27
78 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 215424202 1/ 5 374573 28 132907.0 1252.26
79 MORTIER GILBERT Limal 150011902 1/ 11 337047 28 125914.0 1251.88
80 GODEFRIDIS LEONARD Boutersem 228793602 1/ 9 360108 28 131746.0 1251.39
81 BERGER RENE Wavre 150001402 10/ 14 4 28 130300.0 1251.35
82 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 223144702 1/ 5 2 28 132231.0 1251.33
83 BAR ALBERT Beauvecha 150927402 4/ 17 352974 28 131206.3 1251.22
84 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215944702 2/ 16 3 28 133224.0 1251.11
85 RUTTEN CLEMENT Geetbets 217481402 2/ 3 377815 28 133212.0 1250.22
86 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 151514002 7/ 10 3 28 131328.0 1249.99
87 MAUROY DANIEL Mont - Sa 152332902 1/ 7 333514 28 125649.0 1249.97
88 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 216839602 2/ 7 3 28 132735.0 1249.96
89 PANY JACQUES Court St 152421802 1/ 9 2 28 125703.0 1249.83
90 GODEFRIDIS LEONARD Boutersem 228790802 7/ 9 2 28 131814.0 1249.36
91 BAR ALBERT Beauvecha 150926502 10/ 17 2 28 131232.3 1249.30
92 PITTEVILS MARTIN Waanrode 230107002 2/ 5 374741 28 133001.0 1249.07
93 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150090902 2/ 5 338554 28 130105.0 1248.89
94 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 217400202 1/ 4 375267 28 133040.0 1248.12
95 RENIERS TONY Linter 215547302 4/ 9 3 28 132521.0 1247.99
96 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215952002 9/ 16 4 28 133310.0 1247.95
97 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223261302 11/ 11 2 28 132252.0 1247.47
98 MARIT LEON Corroy le 150121502 3/ 23 2 28 130056.0 1247.25
99 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215464702 4/ 9 374108 28 132958.0 1247.17
100 KESTENS - COECKELBERGHS Tienen 222723802 4/ 12 362793 28 132056.0 1247.00
101 WANUFEL DIDIER JUMET 913249802 1/ 7 309580 28 123816.0 1246.97
102 SEHA RENE Thorembai 803679602 10/ 16 345180 28 130656.0 1246.44
103 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 213900102 6/ 7 370292 28 132707.1 1246.28
104 JACOBS B & K Vissenake 214988402 2/ 5 364255 28 132229.1 1245.38
105 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 150283802 3/ 14 329774 28 125454.0 1244.90
106 MEEUS JULIEN Binkom 223342102 4/ 4 365293 28 132326.0 1244.89
107 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 230308302 1/ 6 363922 28 132222.0 1244.75
108 DALCQ RENE Jauche 151441002 1/ 4 353077 28 131340.0 1244.69
109 BERGER RENE Wavre 150002602 2/ 14 5 28 130428.0 1244.67
110 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 226816002 2/ 5 2 28 131834.0 1244.64
111 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 209982802 1/ 6 359157 28 131840.0 1244.19
112 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 151512802 10/ 10 4 28 131459.0 1243.33
113 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 209980202 2/ 6 2 28 131857.0 1242.97
114 DEPREZ RAYMOND Archennes 150442802 5/ 10 345334 28 130754.0 1242.66
115 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 228856102 6/ 8 4 28 131835.0 1242.44
116 NOE LEON Honsem 228885602 1/ 12 358853 28 131851.0 1242.35
117 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 216836602 5/ 7 4 28 132928.0 1242.10
118 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223265402 3/ 11 3 28 132412.0 1241.81
119 BELLIS RENE Oplinter 217765002 4/ 4 368399 28 132641.0 1241.73
120 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 219426802 1/ 5 371563 28 132918.0 1241.44
121 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 150283202 6/ 14 2 28 125539.0 1241.39
122 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 214652502 4/ 20 2 28 132353.1 1240.67
123 SAMPERMANS JOS HERK DE S 503821302 2/ 4 384979 28 134025.0 1240.20
124 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224584402 10/ 11 2 28 132752.1 1239.86
125 DENRUYTER LOUIS Oplinter 223076702 1/ 5 367333 28 132619.1 1239.66
126 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 222291002 5/ 5 358094 28 131856.0 1239.37
127 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223175502 7/ 16 6 28 132631.0 1238.78
128 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 150462302 1/ 24 346993 28 131008.0 1238.67
129 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 216908502 2/ 8 374925 28 133241.0 1238.67
130 NATENS LEON Meensel-K 223131502 6/ 8 3 28 132842.8 1238.30
131 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 213904302 4/ 7 2 28 132903.1 1238.22
132 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 216911502 3/ 8 2 28 133248.0 1238.19
133 S HEEREN ALFONS Zoutleeuw 218590502 6/ 7 372122 28 133033.7 1238.09
Toury Young Birds 28/06/03, Freed at 08:30, Central point 360000.
1628 Pigeons 87 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214006203 49/ 79 376661 28 131330.8 1328.55
2 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214017703 9/ 79 2 28 131336.8 1328.08
3 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212933103 1/ 19 376817 28 131425.1 1324.87
4 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220202003 11/ 30 366036 28 130719.0 1319.92
5 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507672503 9/ 40 382122 28 132007.0 1317.13
6 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212928503 18/ 39 375318 28 131523.0 1315.14
7 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120903 6/ 16 373738 28 131421.0 1314.36
8 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507672703 5/ 40 2 28 132046.0 1314.19
9 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214003403 42/ 79 3 28 131640.8 1313.87
10 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220204003 2/ 30 2 28 130840.0 1313.53
11 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211843003 21/ 21 374062 28 131554.0 1308.37
12 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 227802403 14/ 39 360449 28 130547.0 1307.00
13 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 214901703 45/ 55 380654 28 132149.0 1304.43
14 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507672203 25/ 40 3 28 132258.0 1304.32
15 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507672103 30/ 40 4 28 132342.0 1301.06
16 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 213271103 5/ 52 367655 28 131242.0 1300.51
17 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212924903 16/ 39 2 28 131849.0 1299.50
18 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220202703 7/ 30 3 28 131142.0 1299.38
19 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214009003 15/ 79 4 28 132015.8 1297.65
20 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214008003 10/ 79 5 28 132016.8 1297.58
21 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507673803 16/ 40 5 28 132510.0 1294.60
22 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 211012403 3/ 6 374108 28 131919.0 1293.08
23 LUYTEN LUCIENNE Schulen ( 507519703 34/ 40 386092 28 132842.1 1292.57
24 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224472203 27/ 50 369315 28 131546.1 1292.36
25 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120203 4/ 16 2 28 131919.0 1291.80
26 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507673003 6/ 40 6 28 132613.0 1290.01
27 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214011403 47/ 79 6 28 132213.8 1288.92
28 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214002003 65/ 79 7 28 132214.8 1288.85
29 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214002903 51/ 79 8 28 132223.8 1288.19
30 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211130103 6/ 33 374573 28 132047.0 1288.15
31 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 214860403 1/ 39 379449 28 132440.0 1287.72
32 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220203503 4/ 30 4 28 131416.0 1287.65
33 LUYTEN LUCIENNE Schulen ( 507515103 30/ 40 2 28 132955.1 1287.32
34 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507670103 1/ 40 7 28 132651.0 1287.26
35 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 220663103 9/ 12 365744 28 131410.0 1287.08
36 LUYTEN LUCIENNE Schulen ( 507519903 12/ 40 3 28 133015.1 1285.90
37 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214823803 6/ 23 378336 28 132414.0 1285.84
38 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214821403 9/ 23 2 28 132417.0 1285.62
39 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214827203 2/ 23 3 28 132427.0 1284.89
40 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507674203 7/ 40 8 28 132729.0 1284.52
41 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507676803 26/ 40 9 28 132740.0 1283.73
42 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214007803 1/ 79 9 28 132327.8 1283.50
43 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211838903 7/ 21 2 28 132127.0 1283.45
44 JACOBS B & K Vissenake 210941303 1/ 29 364255 28 131349.1 1283.41
45 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 228803903 1/ 19 376630 28 132329.1 1283.30
46 JACOBS B & K Vissenake 210943703 18/ 29 2 28 131354.1 1283.03
47 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 226023303 4/ 37 358673 28 130947.0 1281.97
48 PIJPEN SIGRID Meensel-K 220215503 5/ 10 370106 28 131858.0 1280.79
49 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211222003 1/ 27 378661 28 132541.0 1280.63
50 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214824203 17/ 23 4 28 132530.0 1280.33
51 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214013403 60/ 79 10 28 132420.8 1279.65
52 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507676403 34/ 40 10 28 132842.0 1279.28
53 PUELINGS ANDRE Molenbeek 221503403 3/ 3 371597 28 132028.9 1279.24
54 LUYTEN LUCIENNE Schulen ( 507518203 39/ 40 4 28 133150.1 1279.15
55 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212931403 4/ 19 2 28 132439.1 1278.86
56 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214824903 12/ 23 5 28 132600.0 1278.16
57 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211843803 18/ 21 3 28 132240.0 1278.12
58 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507670803 40/ 40 11 28 132902.0 1277.86
59 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210704903 8/ 18 367792 28 131754.0 1277.50
60 LUYTEN LUCIENNE Schulen ( 507515703 2/ 40 5 28 133220.1 1277.03
61 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214823503 23/ 23 6 28 132628.0 1276.15
62 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211224603 2/ 27 2 28 132710.0 1274.24
63 VLAYEN - DUSART Neerlinte 213122703 12/ 12 369550 28 132001.9 1274.17
64 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507673103 27/ 40 12 28 133005.0 1273.39
65 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214012303 76/ 79 11 28 132552.8 1273.02
66 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212926803 11/ 39 3 28 132450.0 1272.98
67 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212930103 8/ 19 3 28 132603.1 1272.81
68 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211131203 4/ 33 2 28 132422.0 1272.47
69 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211856903 1/ 12 371966 28 132229.0 1271.75
70 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214000703 39/ 79 12 28 132612.8 1271.59
71 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 210763103 8/ 41 358684 28 131229.0 1269.75
72 HEUSDENS GEBROEDERS Rummen 214890703 2/ 12 379135 28 132840.1 1269.42
73 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 211010203 2/ 6 2 28 132445.0 1269.24
74 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507671003 10/ 40 13 28 133119.0 1268.17
75 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 227801203 31/ 39 2 28 131416.0 1268.00
76 HAGELSTEENS PAUL Geetbets 212938603 3/ 4 379459 28 132920.0 1267.68
77 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214001603 41/ 79 13 28 132707.8 1267.66
78 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211834003 4/ 4 374925 28 132554.0 1267.07
79 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 214901803 41/ 55 2 28 133030.0 1266.74
80 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224473103 9/ 50 2 28 132139.1 1266.29
81 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220205803 1/ 30 5 28 131906.0 1266.12
82 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 229380403 2/ 39 3 28 131444.0 1265.92
83 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220203403 3/ 30 6 28 131909.0 1265.90
84 LUYTEN LUCIENNE Schulen ( 507516003 19/ 40 6 28 133506.1 1265.45
85 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507679703 35/ 40 14 28 133159.0 1265.37
86 VERHEYDEN ROBERT Rummen 214763503 10/ 27 380081 28 133027.0 1265.04
87 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212928603 26/ 39 4 28 132644.0 1264.83
88 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224480303 1/ 50 3 28 132202.1 1264.63
89 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 213271003 26/ 52 2 28 132045.0 1264.51
90 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 211050503 10/ 13 373815 28 132537.9 1264.46
91 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214823003 16/ 23 7 28 132928.0 1263.37
92 TOURNELLE FERDINAND Rummen 214747403 3/ 5 379136 28 133020.9 1262.32
93 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211838703 1/ 21 4 28 132621.0 1262.23
94 WILLEMS EDDY Attenrode 621809703 5/ 22 368068 28 132139.0 1262.02
95 VLAYEN - DUSART Neerlinte 213123103 1/ 12 2 28 132249.9 1261.99
96 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211840703 11/ 21 5 28 132626.0 1261.88
97 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 212815703 4/ 22 375967 28 132811.0 1260.86
98 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 211016203 1/ 6 3 28 132646.0 1260.61
99 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 212816703 13/ 22 2 28 132815.0 1260.58
100 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212930403 5/ 19 4 28 132902.1 1260.11
101 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 214909003 43/ 55 3 28 133210.0 1259.75
102 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 226025403 24/ 37 2 28 131445.0 1259.61
103 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214014003 79/ 79 14 28 132907.8 1259.19
104 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120503 2/ 16 3 28 132659.0 1258.45
105 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 214860303 5/ 39 2 28 133132.0 1258.40
106 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211221503 14/ 27 3 28 133057.0 1258.22
107 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211840003 5/ 21 6 28 132718.0 1258.20
108 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 214880303 36/ 56 380678 28 133244.0 1257.47
109 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212932703 18/ 19 5 28 132940.1 1257.45
110 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501665503 2/ 56 2 28 133247.0 1257.26
111 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214826603 19/ 23 8 28 133059.0 1257.00
112 WILLEMS EDDY Attenrode 222374203 8/ 22 2 28 132249.0 1256.99
113 WEISS HENRI Limal 153220403 4/ 4 336831 28 125809.1 1256.12
114 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507670203 3/ 40 15 28 133418.0 1255.74
115 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 213267403 45/ 52 3 28 132250.0 1255.51
116 DORMAELS BERT Vissenake 210926303 10/ 11 363648 28 131941.0 1255.33
117 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211859003 12/ 12 2 28 132619.0 1255.30
118 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 212771603 1/ 4 378004 28 133112.0 1254.99
119 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211121303 8/ 16 4 28 132753.0 1254.65
120 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 210852803 16/ 16 364663 28 132041.1 1254.50
121 HOYLAERTS W. SAENEN Boutersem 220336403 17/ 40 360083 28 131715.0 1253.55
122 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214014903 2/ 79 15 28 133030.8 1253.39
123 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507676203 23/ 40 16 28 133456.0 1253.13
124 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211135103 10/ 33 3 28 132858.0 1252.89
125 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211223603 20/ 27 4 28 133228.0 1251.91
126 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 210852403 15/ 16 2 28 132122.1 1251.55
127 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212931603 16/ 19 6 28 133111.1 1251.12
128 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212925703 9/ 39 5 28 133000.0 1251.06
129 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 044711421 1/ 45 370780 28 132634.0 1250.24
130 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 226022803 33/ 37 3 28 131704.0 1249.44
131 UYTTERHOEVEN MICHAUX St. Joris 210554503 2/ 6 350404 28 131029.1 1249.28
132 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507672803 11/ 40 17 28 133555.0 1249.11
133 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 210760103 21/ 41 2 28 131712.0 1248.90
134 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212927303 7/ 39 6 28 133033.0 1248.77
135 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 213266803 1/ 52 4 28 132428.0 1248.55
136 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 141311203 16/ 56 3 28 133459.0 1248.19
137 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211221003 10/ 27 5 28 133341.0 1246.89
138 HOYLAERTS W. SAENEN Boutersem 220332103 27/ 40 2 28 131859.0 1246.03
139 HOYLAERTS W. SAENEN Boutersem 220331803 5/ 40 3 28 131908.0 1245.39
140 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 228803203 2/ 19 2 28 133228.1 1245.19
141 MATHUES WILLIAM Hoxem - H 219848103 2/ 13 359028 28 131823.0 1244.97
142 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 210440303 29/ 45 2 28 132751.0 1244.86
143 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 228801303 3/ 19 3 28 133247.1 1243.89
144 VERHEYDEN ROBERT Rummen 214763803 5/ 27 2 28 133537.0 1243.65
145 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501668203 22/ 56 4 28 133608.0 1243.50
146 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 214883803 5/ 56 5 28 133614.0 1243.10
147 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224481203 18/ 50 4 28 132708.1 1242.92
148 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 220302003 17/ 27 366953 28 132516.0 1242.79
149 HOYLAERTS W. SAENEN Boutersem 220332003 23/ 40 4 28 131945.0 1242.74
150 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214000803 64/ 79 16 28 133311.8 1242.30
151 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214002403 71/ 79 17 28 133319.8 1241.75
152 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214823103 7/ 23 9 28 133444.0 1241.53
153 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220205303 17/ 30 7 28 132451.0 1241.43
154 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 220221303 1/ 15 365903 28 132451.0 1240.98
155 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 214869003 29/ 39 3 28 133549.0 1240.77
156 JACOBS B & K Vissenake 210939903 12/ 29 3 28 132351.1 1239.59
157 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501661203 3/ 56 6 28 133707.0 1239.52
158 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501666903 48/ 56 7 28 133709.0 1239.39
159 VANSCHOUBROEK RENE Binkom 228957703 19/ 21 365140 28 132437.0 1239.37
160 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507672903 8/ 40 18 28 133820.0 1239.32
161 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210701703 7/ 18 2 28 132648.0 1239.19
162 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507673203 14/ 40 19 28 133830.0 1238.65
163 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 212816203 9/ 22 3 28 133339.0 1238.16
Toury Females 28/06/03, Freed at 08:30, Central point 360000.
113 Pigeons 19 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 228507801 3/ 13 378336 28 131646.0 1319.32
2 RENIERS TONY Linter 215540802 8/ 9 368593 28 131631.1 1286.46
3 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 230057602 1/ 1 369967 28 131958.3 1275.87
4 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215746902 9/ 13 2 28 132812.0 1268.73
5 RENIERS TONY Linter 215543902 2/ 9 2 28 132155.1 1262.66
6 DEBECKER-GUELINCKX Binkom 230344402 6/ 8 365173 28 132038.0 1256.47
7 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215744702 7/ 13 3 28 133224.0 1251.11
8 RENIERS TONY Linter 215547302 4/ 9 3 28 132521.0 1247.99
9 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215464702 4/ 9 374108 28 132958.0 1247.17
10 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 230308302 1/ 5 363922 28 132222.0 1244.75
11 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 219426802 1/ 1 371563 28 132918.0 1241.44
Back