Soissons
*** Snelheid Regionaal ***
Soissons Old Birds 04/07/04, Freed at 07:00, Central point 196000.
106 Pigeons 11 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 BEELEN DANIEL Kumtich 226025603 3/ 3 185425 04 085555,0 1599,64
2 DE BECKER RENE Glabbeek 210839003 1/ 2 191690 04 090012,0 1594,76
3 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210706103 7/ 8 190737 04 085946,9 1592,37
4 DEPRE YVAN EN ZOON Glabbeek 222398403 4/ 8 191266 04 090032,1 1586,81
5 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210705203 3/ 8 2 04 090032,9 1582,25
6 BEELEN DANIEL Kumtich 219351600 2/ 3 2 04 085714,0 1581,68
7 DEPRE YVAN EN ZOON Glabbeek 232365696 2/ 8 2 04 090059,0 1580,93
8 DEPRE YVAN EN ZOON Glabbeek 233857400 3/ 8 3 04 090138,0 1572,48
9 JORISSEN WILLIAM Kumtich T 235371299 7/ 10 184249 04 085731,0 1567,85
10 HENDRICKX JAN Stok Kort 224562401 3/ 34 191405 04 090355,9 1544,44
11 JORISSEN WILLIAM Kumtich T 210805703 4/ 10 2 04 085925,0 1542,91
Soissons Young Birds 04/07/04, Freed at 07:00, Central point 196000.
664 Pigeons 43 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 225891704 12/ 12 194548 04 090043,1 1611,59
2 WED.HOYLAERTS Kumtich 210377604 15/ 19 185586 04 085510,1 1611,43
3 DEBECKER-GUELINCKX Binkom 210498304 2/ 23 188129 04 085717,0 1604,06
4 VANLINT JOZEF Glabbeek 224181904 14/ 24 193309 04 090115,1 1594,28
5 VANHOVE VALERE Vissenake 224144304 6/ 25 187457 04 085837,0 1580,36
6 DEVROYE MARCEL Waanrode 211325704 2/ 10 198611 04 090549,1 1578,55
7 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211301704 3/ 8 194765 04 090327,1 1577,66
8 VANDENHOVE FELIX Kersbeek- 211320204 5/ 12 195717 04 090406,1 1577,07
9 VANDENHOVE FELIX Kersbeek- 211317104 3/ 12 2 04 090416,1 1574,96
10 VANHOVE VALERE Vissenake 411515904 1/ 25 2 04 085913,0 1572,41
11 VANDENHOVE FELIX Kersbeek- 211318304 8/ 12 3 04 090431,1 1571,79
12 DEVROYE MARCEL Waanrode 211328504 10/ 10 2 04 090646,1 1566,72
13 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211397404 4/ 8 196899 04 090545,1 1565,78
14 ONS GEORGES BINKOM 220757104 9/ 30 188029 04 090010,0 1564,74
15 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211304704 8/ 8 2 04 090439,1 1562,47
16 PYPOPS FRANS Oplinter 228076704 8/ 16 190671 04 090202,0 1562,45
17 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 210262304 2/ 26 184442 04 085806,0 1561,74
18 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 210175404 5/ 14 185584 04 085903,0 1558,87
19 NEYSKENS THEOFIEL Stok Kort 210483704 3/ 4 191407 04 090247,9 1558,71
20 VANLINT JOZEF Glabbeek 224182004 24/ 24 2 04 090403,1 1558,29
21 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211303204 1/ 8 3 04 090502,1 1557,68
22 WED.HOYLAERTS Kumtich 210378304 16/ 19 2 04 085909,1 1557,56
23 CLEYNEN GEORGES Bunsbeek 212988404 6/ 10 189831 04 090153,0 1557,48
24 KEYEN GEORGES Kersbeek- 224122204 1/ 5 195185 04 090524,1 1556,48
25 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211300904 4/ 8 4 04 090521,1 1553,75
26 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220624004 42/ 44 188300 04 090111,9 1553,65
27 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211341604 3/ 6 197754 04 090718,1 1553,43
28 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 221305404 3/ 12 2 04 090515,1 1553,26
29 PYPOPS FRANS Oplinter 228078404 12/ 16 2 04 090246,0 1553,12
30 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211343304 1/ 6 2 04 090730,1 1550,99
31 PYPOPS FRANS Oplinter 228078104 2/ 16 3 04 090258,0 1550,59
32 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 210172704 12/ 14 2 04 085943,0 1550,19
33 KEYEN ARMAND Miskom 211348504 13/ 15 198003 04 090753,0 1548,31
34 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220631304 23/ 44 2 04 090137,9 1548,12
35 WED.HOYLAERTS Kumtich 220575404 5/ 19 3 04 085958,1 1546,96
36 KEYEN ARMAND Miskom 211349204 9/ 15 2 04 090803,0 1546,30
37 KEYEN ARMAND Miskom 211349404 1/ 15 3 04 090819,0 1543,08
38 VANSCHOUBROEK RENE Binkom 228631804 23/ 23 188141 04 090157,9 1542,58
39 VANLINT TOM & SYLVIE Glabbeek 224193104 1/ 3 193206 04 090519,1 1541,72
40 ELSHOUT LOUIS Bunsbeek 213100704 9/ 13 189555 04 090302,0 1540,68
41 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 210263304 14/ 26 2 04 085947,0 1539,80
42 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 210400104 4/ 18 190792 04 090359,9 1538,67
43 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220601504 16/ 44 3 04 090222,9 1538,63
44 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 228098104 2/ 6 190535 04 090354,0 1537,81
45 ELSHOUT LOUIS Bunsbeek 213101504 7/ 13 2 04 090318,0 1537,35
46 KEYEN ARMAND Miskom 211349304 3/ 15 4 04 090848,0 1537,29
47 DEVROYE MARCEL Waanrode 611574704 3/ 10 3 04 090916,0 1536,44
48 WED.HOYLAERTS Kumtich 220576704 7/ 19 4 04 090054,1 1535,02
49 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 210263804 16/ 26 3 04 090010,0 1534,89
50 VANHOVE VALERE Vissenake 224143404 16/ 25 3 04 090208,0 1534,86
51 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 210393004 15/ 18 2 04 090418,9 1534,75
52 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210020104 2/ 44 187426 04 090213,0 1533,56
53 MELLAERTS ANDRE Kersbeek 211387704 1/ 8 197042 04 090830,1 1533,38
54 VANCAUWENBERGHS LOUIS Vissenake 210925004 11/ 13 187784 04 090234,0 1532,10
55 BOONEN ARMAND vissenake 225184004 6/ 12 187142 04 090217,0 1530,40
56 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 210400004 3/ 18 3 04 090443,9 1529,62
57 VANLINT JOZEF Glabbeek 224183504 16/ 24 3 04 090625,1 1529,12
58 VERBEYLEN MARC Kumtich T 210404204 2/ 33 184500 04 090041,0 1528,79
59 BOONEN ARMAND vissenake 225183904 5/ 12 2 04 090226,0 1528,52
60 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211340904 5/ 6 3 04 090927,0 1527,65
61 SAVONET GASTON Kumtich 210369304 3/ 8 184556 04 090049,9 1527,38
62 ELSHOUT LOUIS Bunsbeek 213100104 13/ 13 3 04 090411,0 1526,41
63 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220622604 4/ 44 4 04 090321,9 1526,37
64 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 211363204 6/ 23 196887 04 090903,1 1525,65
65 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 210175604 4/ 14 3 04 090139,0 1525,56
66 VANCAUWENBERGHS LOUIS Vissenake 210924204 6/ 13 2 04 090316,0 1523,40
Back