Soissons NK (1/7/06)
*** OBRAFO ***
Soissons NK (1/7/06) Old Birds 20/06/10, Freed at 11:10, Central point 190.
572 Pigeons 87 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 BERGANS FRANS ST MG Hou 206422807 1/ 4 202497 20 140840,0 1133,38
2 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 218617505 1/ 6 211754 20 141842,0 1122,17
3 VANDEBORNE MARCEL Wommersom 218054808 4/ 9 204401 20 141215,0 1121,54
4 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 217470208 1/ 6 208076 20 141650,0 1113,70
5 SCHEPERS ROGER Linter 217194008 4/ 5 207963 20 141723,0 1109,83
6 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 501254408 5/ 9 221887 20 142957,0 1109,71
7 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 502365708 6/ 6 220551 20 142910,0 1107,37
8 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 209945306 1/ 3 203695 20 141428,1 1104,23
9 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 220960306 2/ 5 210567 20 142051,0 1103,31
10 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 221657007 3/ 5 2 20 142132,0 1099,38
11 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 202269408 6/ 6 204108 20 141607,0 1096,67
12 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 152121307 2/ 8 203735 20 141604,1 1094,95
13 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 220741206 7/ 22 208093 20 142015,1 1093,78
14 COOSEMANS CHRISTOPHE Beauvecha 151776808 5/ 5 190900 20 140433,0 1093,67
15 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 150011109 10/ 11 191942 20 140532,0 1093,48
16 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 152434005 1/ 14 191916 20 140538,0 1092,71
17 BREELS ROGER Rummen 223190806 6/ 6 216899 20 142839,0 1091,87
18 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 150577906 3/ 8 183301 20 135801,0 1090,97
19 VANERMEN JULES Attenhove 218591208 4/ 6 203349 20 141639,0 1089,47
20 KONINCKX ALBERT Budingen 218415508 1/ 4 210613 20 142326,0 1088,81
21 VANDERVELPEN LUC & AGNE Budingen 221365707 3/ 3 210787 20 142336,0 1088,78
22 JONCKERS ROGER Budingen 221339507 2/ 2 211384 20 142416,0 1088,11
23 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150413307 4/ 9 192011 20 140630,1 1087,87
24 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150412507 1/ 9 2 20 140646,1 1086,23
25 DRIESMANS LOUIS HERK-DE-S 518230708 1/ 2 220538 20 143311,0 1085,41
26 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 215909008 3/ 3 209264 20 142336,0 1080,91
27 ROOSEN MARCEL Budingen 218357508 1/ 1 210561 20 142450,0 1080,72
28 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 151406808 5/ 11 2 20 140739,0 1080,45
29 CAILLOUX JOZEF Wommersom 228050708 2/ 4 204029 20 141905,1 1079,03
30 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 206844707 4/ 6 2 20 141918,0 1078,23
31 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 505843707 3/ 12 220680 20 143449,0 1077,45
32 CAILLOUX JOZEF Wommersom 222647705 1/ 4 2 20 141925,1 1077,13
33 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 502360408 1/ 6 2 20 143456,0 1076,21
34 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 502363808 5/ 6 3 20 143503,0 1075,60
35 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 220729006 1/ 6 205956 20 142138,0 1074,74
36 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206675609 4/ 8 204951 20 142110,0 1072,11
37 FALLIER WILLY Grez-doic 402045907 3/ 5 182170 20 140041,0 1067,30
38 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 217329108 5/ 5 3 20 142736,0 1065,62
39 RECTOR FRANOIS Lovenjoel 213669506 2/ 5 198053 20 141552,0 1065,57
40 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 211242307 6/ 10 195978 20 141402,0 1064,91
41 LEBEGGE EUGENE Hoegaarde 211460605 1/ 6 194847 20 141300,0 1064,74
42 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 151847708 9/ 19 189641 20 140809,3 1064,47
43 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 152126606 8/ 19 2 20 140810,3 1064,37
44 FALLIER WILLY Grez-doic 420061008 2/ 5 2 20 140122,0 1063,04
45 KOSTERMANS ALFONS Hoegaarde 206620108 5/ 8 195103 20 141343,9 1061,89
46 SCHEPERS ROGER Linter 217194108 5/ 5 2 20 142601,0 1060,95
47 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 211240607 7/ 10 2 20 141501,0 1059,25
48 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 152095309 14/ 19 3 20 140913,5 1058,12
49 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 104892307 6/ 8 2 20 140336,0 1055,88
50 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 502516508 12/ 12 2 20 143935,0 1052,95
51 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 151405508 7/ 11 3 20 141239,0 1050,87
52 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 223997507 2/ 12 210706 20 143034,0 1050,55
53 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 221376707 6/ 12 2 20 143039,0 1050,12
54 POFFE - JANSSENS Hoeleden 223127706 1/ 2 209837 20 143003,0 1048,92
55 BOON EDDY Boutersem 217174606 4/ 15 201922 20 142245,0 1047,59
56 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 221657107 1/ 5 4 20 143105,0 1047,16
57 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 151666903 3/ 18 184621 20 140636,0 1045,42
58 VANDENHOVE O&B Hoeleden 219297908 2/ 3 208666 20 142944,0 1044,72
59 FRANSSENS ISIDOOR Zoutleeuw 217035508 1/ 8 210010 20 143109,0 1044,05
60 VANDENHOVE O&B Hoeleden 217785908 1/ 3 2 20 143001,0 1043,24
61 WEENEN LAURENT Budingen 218283208 1/ 8 210957 20 143221,0 1042,54
62 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 151690508 4/ 8 3 20 140550,0 1042,47
63 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 211246007 4/ 10 3 20 141803,0 1042,16
64 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 502360608 2/ 6 4 20 144148,0 1041,32
65 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 152791906 13/ 18 2 20 140721,0 1041,00
66 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 217133708 9/ 22 2 20 142957,1 1040,72
67 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 505723607 4/ 9 2 20 144327,0 1039,53
68 BOECKAERTS ROBERT Budingen 218750305 1/ 3 211637 20 143400,0 1037,44
69 LETELLIER & FILS Tourinnes 150927106 2/ 15 189956 20 141331,0 1035,09
70 DUNON EDDY Attenhove 218541408 9/ 10 203541 20 142647,0 1034,34
71 BREELS ROGER Rummen 219232407 1/ 6 2 20 144006,0 1032,36
72 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 218781608 1/ 3 216835 20 144009,0 1031,81
73 KOSTERMANS ALFONS Hoegaarde 206620508 2/ 8 2 20 141909,9 1031,39
74 WEENEN LAURENT Budingen 218282608 2/ 8 2 20 143433,0 1031,32
75 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 151406108 6/ 11 4 20 141619,0 1030,19
76 FRANSSENS ISIDOOR Zoutleeuw 217035608 2/ 8 2 20 143355,0 1029,88
77 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150153809 7/ 9 3 20 141629,1 1029,63
78 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 218734508 3/ 4 216431 20 144013,1 1029,55
79 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 201391009 11/ 12 3 20 143448,0 1028,84
80 VANDEBORNE MARCEL Wommersom 222686705 2/ 9 2 20 142841,0 1028,78
81 DEPUTTER JEAN Kerkom 203994209 2/ 5 201898 20 142624,0 1027,99
82 JACQUES IGNACE Attenhove 222715805 2/ 9 203440 20 142804,0 1027,13
83 BOON EDDY Boutersem 202234308 6/ 15 2 20 142639,0 1026,81
84 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 151838908 11/ 19 4 20 141454,3 1025,61
85 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 153442105 4/ 14 2 20 141709,0 1025,47
86 BERGANS FRANS ST MG Hou 206422807 2/ 4 2 20 142741,0 1024,35
87 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 218388408 3/ 12 4 20 143553,0 1023,42
88 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 203771509 3/ 3 2 20 142912,1 1022,56
89 BOON EDDY Boutersem 209264705 8/ 15 3 20 142729,0 1022,48
90 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 519760807 2/ 9 3 20 144711,0 1021,66
91 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206674809 2/ 8 2 20 143044,0 1021,01
92 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 220742206 1/ 22 3 20 143349,1 1020,97
93 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 151848508 12/ 19 5 20 141547,3 1020,74
94 LETELLIER & FILS Tourinnes 152916507 6/ 15 2 20 141606,0 1020,72
95 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 151557608 3/ 9 4 20 141807,1 1020,69
96 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 150010109 9/ 11 5 20 141815,0 1019,61
97 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 221357307 3/ 6 2 20 143749,0 1018,95
98 ABTS JO Bierbeek 209438509 6/ 6 194111 20 142044,0 1017,71
99 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 222776607 5/ 18 209744 20 143631,1 1015,62
100 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 221983306 4/ 6 3 20 143831,0 1015,53
101 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 217139608 3/ 22 4 20 143504,1 1014,75
102 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 208248208 4/ 10 198271 20 142559,0 1011,67
103 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 218383408 1/ 12 5 20 143831,0 1010,50
104 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 502616008 6/ 12 3 20 144834,0 1009,67
105 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 151631404 4/ 18 3 20 141303,0 1008,58
106 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 150992209 12/ 18 4 20 141314,0 1007,57
107 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 501263508 2/ 3 2 20 143755,0 1006,48
108 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 219335707 4/ 4 2 20 144503,1 1006,41
109 RENQUET - VAN BEVER pietrain 151062308 6/ 12 191408 20 142015,0 1006,09
110 FALLIER WILLY Grez-doic 152660407 4/ 5 3 20 141108,0 1005,72
111 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150961509 9/ 14 3 20 142058,0 1004,97
112 CORBUSIER LOUIS HAMME-MIL 152673607 5/ 5 189006 20 141806,0 1004,82
113 ABTS JO Bierbeek 209438609 3/ 6 2 20 142312,0 1004,72
114 FRANSSENS ISIDOOR Zoutleeuw 217035208 3/ 8 3 20 143910,0 1004,03
115 VANDEBORNE MARCEL Wommersom 220661407 6/ 9 3 20 143339,0 1003,69
116 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 152127506 4/ 19 6 20 141857,3 1003,63
117 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150444407 3/ 14 4 20 142120,0 1003,05
118 DEPUTTER JEAN Kerkom 203993109 4/ 5 2 20 143123,0 1002,56
119 VANDERVELPEN LUC & AGNE Budingen 218273308 1/ 3 2 20 144021,0 1002,08
120 KOSTERMANS ALFONS Hoegaarde 206620908 4/ 8 3 20 142442,9 1001,99
121 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 217135308 6/ 22 5 20 143741,1 1001,97
122 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 203773509 2/ 3 3 20 143322,1 1001,61
123 LETELLIER & FILS Tourinnes 153301404 5/ 15 3 20 141940,0 1001,53
124 BOON EDDY Boutersem 206976207 2/ 15 4 20 143142,0 1001,10
125 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152510508 5/ 8 4 20 141317,0 1000,10
126 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 208248708 3/ 10 2 20 142827,0 999,10
127 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 201391609 10/ 12 6 20 144056,0 998,92
128 DRIESMANS LOUIS HERK-DE-S 504194507 2/ 2 2 20 145047,0 998,89
129 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 218384108 7/ 12 7 20 144057,0 998,84
130 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 502517408 10/ 12 4 20 145105,0 998,18
131 BOON EDDY Boutersem 203747709 12/ 15 5 20 143220,0 997,97
132 BERGANS FRANS ST MG Hou 203186808 3/ 4 3 20 143258,0 997,69
133 BOMBAERTS & FILS Jodoigne 151442408 3/ 6 189648 20 142007,0 997,54
134 HENDRICKX ERIK & PIETER Linter 217261708 3/ 3 209453 20 144009,0 996,68
135 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 151847808 3/ 19 7 20 142019,3 996,42
136 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 217443508 1/ 8 2 20 143428,1 996,41
137 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150961009 11/ 14 5 20 142238,0 996,28
138 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 220726306 5/ 6 2 20 143646,0 996,08
139 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 218386708 4/ 12 8 20 144149,0 994,76
140 DEPUTTER JEAN Kerkom 203993909 5/ 5 3 20 143301,0 994,49
141 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 213692906 1/ 10 3 20 142950,0 992,18
142 JACQUES IGNACE Attenhove 222717205 3/ 9 2 20 143504,0 992,07
143 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150151509 9/ 9 5 20 142340,1 991,44
144 HERBOTS LEOPOLD Attenhove 223807106 3/ 6 203475 20 143522,9 990,72
145 BOECKAERTS ROBERT Budingen 218338908 2/ 3 2 20 144423,0 987,19
146 RECTOR FRANOIS Lovenjoel 207361208 4/ 5 2 20 143052,0 985,99
147 KOSTERMANS ALFONS Hoegaarde 206347207 3/ 8 4 20 142755,9 985,71
148 BOON EDDY Boutersem 217174106 1/ 15 6 20 143506,0 984,51
149 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 150542705 16/ 18 5 20 141733,0 984,38
150 VANZURPELE ANDRE Wommersom 217383608 4/ 10 203799 20 143726,0 982,48
151 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 211181206 3/ 6 3 20 143759,0 981,37
152 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 151848705 7/ 19 8 20 142316,3 981,22
153 LETELLIER & FILS Tourinnes 152915407 13/ 15 4 20 142340,0 980,84
154 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 152388707 2/ 18 6 20 141816,0 980,64
155 WEENEN LAURENT Budingen 201291209 7/ 8 3 20 144523,0 979,45
156 VANERMEN JULES Attenhove 218590608 6/ 6 2 20 143747,0 978,66
157 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 152698906 4/ 11 6 20 142608,0 978,63
158 DONEUX EUGENE Jodoigne 214975904 4/ 11 189652 20 142355,0 978,01
159 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 502518608 11/ 12 5 20 145544,0 977,61
160 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206675409 3/ 8 3 20 143942,0 977,35
161 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 151478608 6/ 18 7 20 141854,0 977,35
162 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206677009 8/ 8 4 20 143952,0 976,58
163 VANDEPOEL THEO Wommersom 218042008 3/ 3 204429 20 143929,0 975,87
164 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 502361708 4/ 6 5 20 145605,0 975,53
165 KOSTERMANS ALFONS Hoegaarde 212671107 6/ 8 5 20 143000,9 975,44
166 BOON EDDY Boutersem 209266805 9/ 15 7 20 143704,0 975,16
167 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 151406708 1/ 11 7 20 142701,0 974,24
168 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 151591408 5/ 14 6 20 142711,0 973,29
169 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150962209 6/ 14 7 20 142713,0 973,12
170 BOMBAERTS & FILS Jodoigne 152243607 1/ 6 2 20 142455,0 972,97
171 LETELLIER & FILS Tourinnes 150373407 7/ 15 5 20 142524,0 972,14
172 VANDYCK MICHEL Beauvecha 152667807 2/ 3 191906 20 142726,0 972,00
173 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150960609 14/ 14 8 20 142733,0 971,48
174 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 222770507 6/ 18 2 20 144601,1 970,96
175 LETELLIER & FILS Tourinnes 150373007 14/ 15 6 20 142549,0 970,07
176 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 501246708 9/ 9 4 20 145850,0 969,65
177 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 151479208 15/ 18 8 20 142025,0 969,56
178 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150153909 6/ 9 6 20 142818,1 968,28
179 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 220729306 6/ 6 3 20 144247,0 967,91
180 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 217028308 9/ 18 3 20 144659,1 966,63
181 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 151848108 13/ 19 9 20 142622,3 965,73
182 BOECKAERTS ROBERT Budingen 218752105 3/ 3 3 20 144912,0 965,50
183 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 501259708 1/ 9 5 20 150005,0 964,38
184 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 221690107 4/ 8 3 20 144127,1 963,51
185 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 220950406 3/ 8 4 20 144130,1 963,28
186 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 223094506 1/ 3 3 20 144718,0 963,02
187 STAS HENRI Pietrain 152852007 4/ 5 192152 20 142936,0 962,69
188 VANZURPELE ANDRE Wommersom 221753207 2/ 10 2 20 144205,0 960,94
189 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 150543305 7/ 18 9 20 142208,0 960,90
190 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 200875008 9/ 10 4 20 143402,0 960,52
191 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 152127106 6/ 19 10 20 142748,3 958,73
192 SCHEEPMANS JOHAN Wommersom 220693907 1/ 2 203950 20 144428,0 950,96
Soissons NK (1/7/06) Yearlings 20/06/10, Freed at 11:10, Central point 190.
471 Pigeons 82 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 208475409 4/ 4 210567 20 140937,0 1172,31
2 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 516906509 2/ 13 220680 20 142408,9 1136,66
3 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152405809 2/ 15 183301 20 135215,0 1129,74
4 FRANSSENS ISIDOOR Zoutleeuw 211095509 1/ 4 210010 20 141744,0 1118,66
5 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 208475309 3/ 4 2 20 141819,0 1118,15
6 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 517870509 16/ 21 221887 20 142835,0 1117,35
7 CONARD JEAN-PIERRE Attenhove 201557509 1/ 4 203313 20 141230,0 1114,04
8 KONINCKX ALBERT Budingen 201221409 3/ 6 210613 20 141929,0 1111,51
9 BERGANS FRANS ST MG Hou 203187108 1/ 4 202497 20 141431,0 1097,45
10 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152693409 3/ 15 2 20 135720,0 1095,42
11 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 150011109 2/ 3 191942 20 140532,0 1093,48
12 VANDEPOEL THEO Wommersom 201773209 2/ 3 204429 20 141705,0 1092,72
13 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 504513009 9/ 13 2 20 143201,0 1092,39
14 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209407409 7/ 16 195978 20 140952,0 1089,57
15 VANZURPELE ANDRE Wommersom 200169809 1/ 3 203799 20 141703,0 1089,54
16 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 200301609 2/ 5 208720 20 142200,9 1087,00
17 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 504371209 3/ 12 220551 20 143356,0 1081,49
18 CONARD ROGER Melin 152417609 2/ 12 188373 20 140429,1 1079,59
19 COOSEMANS CHRISTOPHE Beauvecha 152656309 3/ 3 190900 20 140757,0 1072,77
20 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 501251009 2/ 21 2 20 143653,0 1072,52
21 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206675609 3/ 7 204951 20 142110,0 1072,11
22 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209401809 1/ 16 2 20 141248,0 1072,09
23 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 211089309 1/ 8 209744 20 142553,1 1070,75
24 JACQUES IGNACE Attenhove 201514909 4/ 5 203440 20 142006,0 1070,17
25 VANWEERTS FRANS Herk De S 504409609 1/ 6 220525 20 143611,0 1069,56
26 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 211090909 2/ 8 2 20 142622,1 1068,12
27 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504439309 7/ 16 221066 20 143720,0 1066,24
28 VANGOIDSENHOVEN ALBERT Binkom 206543609 1/ 10 205282 20 142233,0 1066,12
29 ROOSEN MARCEL Budingen 201288109 1/ 3 210561 20 142759,0 1063,53
30 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504435209 9/ 16 2 20 143806,0 1062,31
31 TEUNESEN CHRISTIAN Jodoigne 152095309 1/ 6 189641 20 140913,5 1058,12
32 SCHEPERS ROGER Linter 920117400 1/ 6 207963 20 142653,0 1056,28
33 TOURNELLE FERDINAND Rummen 202156609 3/ 3 216776 20 143527,0 1055,13
34 CONARD ROGER Melin 152418809 6/ 12 2 20 140852,1 1053,14
35 KONINCKX ALBERT Budingen 201383209 1/ 6 2 20 143008,0 1052,36
36 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152406009 15/ 15 3 20 140431,0 1050,34
37 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504437909 6/ 16 3 20 144045,0 1048,95
38 POFFE - JANSSENS Hoeleden 209945609 1/ 5 209837 20 143006,0 1048,66
39 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 502025609 3/ 5 209264 20 142951,0 1047,11
40 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 504501409 7/ 13 3 20 144100,0 1045,88
41 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 517231209 11/ 12 2 20 144113,0 1044,19
42 DESSERS MARCO ATTENHOVE 110801009 3/ 4 203680 20 142506,0 1043,98
43 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 501247509 15/ 21 3 20 144235,0 1043,77
44 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 211088109 7/ 8 3 20 143108,1 1042,80
45 JACQUES IGNACE Attenhove 201511909 3/ 5 2 20 142538,0 1039,91
46 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504430209 15/ 16 4 20 144304,0 1037,54
47 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504434609 1/ 16 5 20 144309,0 1037,14
48 FRANSSENS ISIDOOR Zoutleeuw 211094509 3/ 4 2 20 143237,0 1036,49
49 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 202070909 4/ 4 216835 20 143920,0 1035,84
50 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 200305809 1/ 5 2 20 143134,0 1035,49
51 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 209962909 1/ 5 2 20 143243,0 1032,30
52 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 200302109 5/ 5 3 20 143216,0 1031,91
53 POFFE - JANSSENS Hoeleden 209941509 4/ 5 2 20 143326,0 1031,48
54 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150153809 3/ 5 192011 20 141629,1 1029,63
55 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209402309 15/ 16 3 20 142029,0 1028,85
56 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 201391009 4/ 5 210706 20 143448,0 1028,84
57 CAPELLEN EMILE Velm 500659409 9/ 10 205822 20 143010,0 1028,25
58 DEPUTTER JEAN Kerkom 203994209 1/ 3 201898 20 142624,0 1027,99
59 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 200074809 5/ 10 208093 20 143254,1 1025,59
60 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 517869209 17/ 21 4 20 144649,0 1023,39
61 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 202543509 5/ 5 3 20 143429,0 1023,38
62 VANDERVELPEN LUC & AGNE Budingen 201331709 7/ 9 210787 20 143601,0 1023,16
63 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 203771509 2/ 2 203695 20 142912,1 1022,56
64 HENDRICKX ERIK & PIETER Linter 200334309 2/ 11 209453 20 143452,0 1022,39
65 BEELEN MARCEL Budingen 202131409 8/ 8 212670 20 143807,0 1021,88
66 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504433609 4/ 16 6 20 144623,0 1021,64
67 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206674809 1/ 7 2 20 143044,0 1021,01
68 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 517872809 20/ 21 5 20 144720,0 1020,95
69 CAUWBERGHS ALEX SAINT-JEA 150010109 1/ 3 2 20 141815,0 1019,61
70 FRANSSENS ISIDOOR Zoutleeuw 211094609 4/ 4 3 20 143600,0 1019,47
71 ABTS JO Bierbeek 209438509 4/ 4 194111 20 142044,0 1017,71
72 BEELEN MARCEL Budingen 202134309 1/ 8 2 20 143912,0 1016,59
73 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504438109 8/ 16 7 20 144728,0 1016,55
74 VANDERSTUKKEN ANDRE Kortenake 201065809 2/ 4 212338 20 143855,0 1016,38
75 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209402809 9/ 16 4 20 142251,0 1016,22
76 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 200197009 1/ 3 203735 20 143039,1 1015,37
77 BRONCKAERS ROGER LANDEN 201401409 1/ 4 202244 20 142922,0 1014,43
78 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 202072109 3/ 4 2 20 144354,0 1013,72
79 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 501268809 2/ 7 205956 20 143315,0 1013,31
80 BEELEN MARCEL Budingen 202232209 2/ 8 3 20 144012,0 1011,75
81 VANGOIDSENHOVEN ALBERT Binkom 206541109 10/ 10 2 20 143256,0 1011,57
82 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 202093909 4/ 4 216431 20 144359,1 1011,43
83 KONINCKX ALBERT Budingen 201224709 4/ 6 3 20 143820,0 1010,94
84 VANWEERTS FRANS Herk De S 504406609 4/ 6 2 20 144819,0 1010,12
85 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152408909 11/ 15 4 20 141129,0 1010,02
86 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 200071509 2/ 10 2 20 143607,1 1009,58
87 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 222840009 11/ 16 5 20 142421,0 1008,38
88 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 150992209 2/ 2 184621 20 141314,0 1007,57
89 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152407609 13/ 15 5 20 141158,0 1007,33
90 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 504513509 11/ 13 4 20 144916,0 1006,45
91 CAPELLEN EMILE Velm 500663309 3/ 10 2 20 143434,0 1006,14
92 BEELEN MARCEL Budingen 202134209 6/ 8 4 20 144135,0 1005,14
93 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150961509 4/ 9 191916 20 142058,0 1004,97
94 ABTS JO Bierbeek 209438609 1/ 4 2 20 142312,0 1004,72
95 VANDERVELPEN LUC & AGNE Budingen 201330809 4/ 9 2 20 143951,0 1004,47
96 VANDERVELPEN LUC & AGNE Budingen 201331509 8/ 9 3 20 143959,0 1003,83
97 CONARD JEAN-PIERRE Attenhove 222482509 3/ 4 2 20 143240,0 1003,19
98 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152693309 14/ 15 6 20 141247,0 1002,83
99 DEPUTTER JEAN Kerkom 203993109 2/ 3 2 20 143123,0 1002,56
100 VANGOIDSENHOVEN ALBERT Binkom 206549209 7/ 10 3 20 143450,0 1002,19
101 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 203773509 1/ 2 2 20 143322,1 1001,61
102 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209400109 4/ 16 6 20 142549,0 1000,82
103 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209403209 13/ 16 7 20 142553,0 1000,48
104 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 200217409 7/ 7 2 20 143605,0 999,38
105 LISMONT EMIEL Budingen 201391609 3/ 5 2 20 144056,0 998,92
106 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 200070309 10/ 10 3 20 143825,1 998,44
107 BOON EDDY Boutersem 203747709 2/ 5 201922 20 143220,0 997,97
108 ECTORS RAYMOND HERK DE S 504435809 16/ 16 8 20 145133,0 997,82
109 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150961009 6/ 9 2 20 142238,0 996,28
110 BREELS ROGER Rummen 202100109 2/ 6 216899 20 144802,0 994,80
111 DEPUTTER JEAN Kerkom 203993909 3/ 3 3 20 143301,0 994,49
112 KONINCKX ALBERT Budingen 201382809 5/ 6 4 20 144156,0 993,77
113 CONARD ROGER Melin 152415209 8/ 12 3 20 141942,0 993,01
114 VANDERVELPEN LUC & AGNE Budingen 201329109 1/ 9 4 20 144228,0 992,10
115 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 200072109 7/ 10 4 20 143947,1 991,94
116 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150151509 5/ 5 2 20 142340,1 991,44
117 FALLIER WILLY Grez-doic 150560009 1/ 1 182170 20 141346,0 991,31
118 VANDYCK JEAN CLAUDE Beauvecha 152421309 3/ 3 190952 20 142306,0 988,88
119 VANDERSTUKKEN ANDRE Kortenake 201065609 3/ 4 2 20 144505,0 987,24
120 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 501268709 3/ 7 3 20 143912,0 984,49
121 CAPELLEN EMILE Velm 500661409 1/ 10 3 20 143913,0 983,77
122 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 501263709 18/ 21 6 20 145537,0 983,47
123 LADANG THEO Neerlinte 201755709 2/ 6 206604 20 144009,0 983,13
124 CAILLOUX JOZEF Wommersom 201774609 2/ 2 204029 20 143747,0 981,93
125 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 517870309 10/ 21 7 20 145604,0 981,51
126 TOURNELLE FERDINAND Rummen 202156309 1/ 3 2 20 145058,0 981,04
127 BOTTU GASTON HERK DE S 504372509 4/ 12 3 20 145501,0 980,15
128 LENAERTS PATRICK Rummen 202150609 1/ 5 217842 20 145218,0 979,95
129 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 504514109 10/ 13 5 20 145516,0 979,64
130 WEENEN LAURENT Budingen 201291209 5/ 6 210957 20 144523,0 979,45
131 COLON VICTOR Grez Doic 152726909 7/ 15 7 20 141711,0 979,26
132 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 202073309 1/ 4 3 20 145141,0 978,13
133 DRIESMANS LOUIS HERK-DE-S 501621009 1/ 2 220538 20 145535,0 977,63
134 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206675409 2/ 7 3 20 143942,0 977,35
135 ROOSEN MARCEL Budingen 201287309 2/ 3 2 20 144529,0 977,16
136 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 516910009 8/ 13 6 20 145552,0 977,04
137 CAPELLEN EMILE Velm 500665109 10/ 10 4 20 144043,0 976,77
138 VANDEVIN PROSPER BINKOM 206677009 7/ 7 4 20 143952,0 976,58
139 VANDERSTUKKEN ANDRE Kortenake 201065609 4/ 4 3 20 144752,0 974,62
140 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-S 517869909 4/ 21 8 20 145748,0 974,04
141 BREELS ROGER Rummen 202100509 3/ 6 2 20 145247,0 973,59
142 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150962209 1/ 9 3 20 142713,0 973,12
143 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 200071209 6/ 10 5 20 144357,1 972,62
144 DEWILDE ROGER saint rem 150960609 9/ 9 4 20 142733,0 971,48
145 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209404209 3/ 16 8 20 143208,0 969,55
146 POFFE - JANSSENS Hoeleden 209946009 5/ 5 3 20 144626,0 969,52
147 MELLEMANS R.& UR. HERK DE S 504513209 5/ 13 7 20 145748,0 968,75
148 VANDYCK MICHEL Beauvecha 152273709 5/ 7 191906 20 142806,0 968,73
149 LOOZE EUGENE Saint Jea 150153909 2/ 5 3 20 142818,1 968,28
150 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 202073409 2/ 4 4 20 145411,0 967,22
151 VANDYCK JEAN CLAUDE Beauvecha 152420209 2/ 3 2 20 142727,0 967,09
152 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 209405309 5/ 16 9 20 143240,0 967,00
153 CONARD ROGER Melin 152415109 10/ 12 4 20 142501,0 965,93
154 VANDEPOEL THEO Wommersom 218042008 1/ 3 2 20 144218,0 962,93
155 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 208473309 2/ 4 3 20 144855,0 961,86
156 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 200072209 9/ 10 6 20 144640,1 960,42
157 CONARD JEAN-PIERRE Attenhove 201558609 4/ 4 3 20 144157,0 959,25
158 WEENEN LAURENT Budingen 201293709 4/ 6 2 20 145228,0 948,26
Soissons NK (1/7/06) Young Birds 20/06/10, Freed at 11:10, Central point 190.
507 Pigeons 31 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209750810 5/ 36 203895 20 140952,9 1133,50
2 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219231210 54/125 208071 20 141334,1 1133,48
3 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219216410 60/125 2 20 141341,1 1132,76
4 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201333210 22/ 33 208720 20 141445,9 1129,65
5 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201044010 22/ 30 207422 20 141439,0 1123,33
6 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201332610 32/ 33 2 20 141608,9 1121,26
7 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 201178510 1/ 12 208076 20 141554,0 1119,29
8 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209751810 36/ 36 2 20 141300,9 1114,09
9 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219210710 111/125 3 20 141649,1 1113,76
10 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201330210 9/ 33 3 20 141731,9 1112,99
11 BREELS ROGER Rummen 216644210 5/ 6 216899 20 142510,0 1111,35
12 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 504282210 101/125 4 20 141742,1 1108,52
13 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201332010 26/ 33 4 20 141834,9 1106,79
14 BREELS ROGER Rummen 216641910 4/ 6 2 20 142610,0 1105,69
15 VANHOVE ANDRE Linter 212915110 2/ 8 207372 20 141753,0 1103,73
16 KUMPEN WOUTER Oplinter 214170010 2/ 13 203848 20 141523,0 1099,60
17 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209752410 13/ 36 3 20 141612,9 1094,94
18 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209753110 23/ 36 4 20 141615,9 1094,65
19 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209750410 3/ 36 5 20 141616,9 1094,55
20 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219218710 120/125 5 20 142020,1 1093,18
21 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 201373310 4/ 6 210567 20 142313,0 1089,80
22 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 500490410 80/125 6 20 142127,1 1086,81
23 DUPONT ANDRE Geetbets 214385910 3/ 4 214198 20 142802,0 1081,63
24 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201331110 33/ 33 5 20 142303,9 1081,09
25 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219200710 4/125 7 20 142255,1 1078,55
26 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201044210 16/ 30 2 20 142259,0 1074,82
27 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219230610 56/125 8 20 142341,1 1074,28
28 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 217721910 8/ 16 203761 20 142010,1 1071,48
29 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 201845010 4/ 4 211754 20 142832,0 1066,59
30 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 201374910 5/ 6 2 20 142726,0 1066,52
31 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209753010 9/ 36 6 20 142117,9 1065,85
32 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209754910 35/ 36 7 20 142122,9 1065,38
33 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219220010 121/125 9 20 142527,1 1064,57
34 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219205810 95/125 10 20 142545,1 1062,93
35 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 211045110 15/ 17 206164 20 142406,0 1062,15
36 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 201308710 9/ 17 2 20 142407,0 1062,06
37 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219211710 14/125 11 20 142614,1 1060,32
38 KUMPEN WOUTER Oplinter 214160810 4/ 13 2 20 142244,0 1057,67
39 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 500488610 75/125 12 20 142651,1 1056,99
40 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219203710 79/125 13 20 142659,1 1056,28
41 VANDEVELDE KOEN RUMMEN 214013610 9/ 14 216990 20 143529,1 1055,99
42 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219233810 125/125 14 20 142714,1 1054,94
43 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 219530710 8/ 15 203695 20 142318,1 1053,77
44 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214422710 10/ 16 2 20 142935,0 1052,45
45 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214424010 4/ 16 210052 20 142935,0 1052,45
46 VERCAMMEN EMIEL Binkom Lu 203748910 11/ 14 204195 20 142409,0 1051,74
47 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 219532610 6/ 15 2 20 142413,1 1048,79
48 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209754410 22/ 36 8 20 142526,0 1043,30
49 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201330410 5/ 33 6 20 143012,0 1042,56
50 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201332910 6/ 33 7 20 143036,0 1040,48
51 HERBOTS MARTINUS Halle - B 201180610 2/ 4 208092 20 143027,8 1038,06
52 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219202510 103/125 15 20 143028,1 1037,93
53 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219205210 83/125 16 20 143038,1 1037,06
54 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201043010 11/ 30 3 20 143005,0 1036,68
55 VANDEVELDE KOEN RUMMEN 214351510 13/ 14 2 20 143924,0 1036,25
56 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 219218410 3/ 17 3 20 142916,0 1034,61
57 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209754310 12/ 36 9 20 142712,0 1033,95
58 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 201177210 9/ 12 2 20 143120,0 1033,49
59 ARNAUTS VALERE Neerlinte 201727610 4/ 14 208140 20 143129,0 1033,04
60 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 503552410 4/ 17 4 20 142953,0 1031,42
61 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214423010 16/ 16 3 20 143349,0 1030,59
62 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201333310 29/ 33 8 20 143232,0 1030,55
63 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219204510 5/125 17 20 143212,1 1029,03
64 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219205010 91/125 18 20 143235,1 1027,08
65 KUMPEN WOUTER Oplinter 214167610 13/ 13 3 20 142856,0 1024,71
66 VANDEPOEL THEO Wommersom 213090710 4/ 5 204429 20 143010,0 1021,29
67 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219208210 2/125 19 20 143349,1 1020,87
68 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 209797210 1/ 16 2 20 142939,0 1020,59
69 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214422210 9/ 16 4 20 143550,0 1020,50
70 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 308284310 10/ 30 4 20 143335,0 1018,86
71 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 219533010 2/ 15 3 20 143011,1 1017,53
72 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219204610 35/125 20 20 143517,1 1013,57
73 SCHEEPMANS JOHAN Wommersom 213113610 2/ 12 203950 20 143126,0 1012,49
74 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201331910 2/ 33 9 20 143620,0 1011,57
75 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209750110 24/ 36 10 20 143136,0 1011,38
76 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209755610 20/ 36 11 20 143137,0 1011,30
77 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 219531110 12/ 15 4 20 143143,1 1009,80
78 VERCAMMEN EMIEL Binkom Lu 203748810 3/ 14 2 20 143217,0 1009,45
79 VERCAMMEN EMIEL Binkom Lu 203746810 4/ 14 3 20 143217,0 1009,45
80 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219207010 16/125 21 20 143617,1 1008,66
81 JACOBS BENNY EN KOEN Vissenake 201635810 4/ 4 202017 20 143024,0 1008,07
82 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209752710 8/ 36 12 20 143233,0 1006,64
83 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 504287210 47/125 22 20 143654,1 1005,65
84 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219202410 10/125 23 20 143655,1 1005,57
85 JACOBS BENNY EN KOEN Vissenake 201637410 3/ 4 2 20 143104,0 1004,73
86 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219205410 41/125 24 20 143730,1 1002,74
87 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219215310 28/125 25 20 143734,1 1002,42
88 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 201356610 7/ 10 203735 20 143324,1 1001,64
89 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 201375410 3/ 6 3 20 144046,0 999,05
90 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201042110 4/ 30 5 20 143742,0 998,66
91 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201040610 3/ 30 6 20 143747,0 998,26
92 VANDEVELDE KOEN RUMMEN 214165310 4/ 14 3 20 144751,0 996,05
93 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 219531910 15/ 15 5 20 143459,1 993,71
94 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209754210 31/ 36 13 20 143528,0 992,35
95 ARNAUTS VALERE Neerlinte 201726110 1/ 14 2 20 143955,0 991,54
96 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214423810 8/ 16 5 20 144208,0 990,19
97 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219207110 84/125 26 20 144035,1 988,06
98 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 212173610 5/ 17 5 20 143902,0 986,27
99 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 206417310 13/ 23 198271 20 143102,0 986,26
100 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 201309610 12/ 17 6 20 143906,0 985,96
101 OTTEN LUCIA Hakendove 217767310 11/ 17 202313 20 143552,0 982,74
102 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 217723110 10/ 16 3 20 143722,0 982,61
103 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 500486210 12/125 27 20 144147,1 982,46
104 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 217724510 12/ 16 4 20 143740,0 981,19
105 BREELS ROGER Rummen 216643310 1/ 6 3 20 145117,0 980,19
106 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 206415110 4/ 23 2 20 143220,0 979,92
107 ARNAUTS VALERE Neerlinte 201727010 11/ 14 3 20 144228,0 979,64
108 SCHEEPMANS JOHAN Wommersom 213113710 7/ 12 2 20 143813,0 979,51
109 PEETERS EDDY Boutersem 201596110 2/ 12 199800 20 143412,0 978,45
110 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 308284210 13/ 30 7 20 144234,0 975,80
111 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 500485810 18/125 28 20 144321,1 975,25
112 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 212174210 2/ 17 7 20 144139,0 974,08
113 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209751710 6/ 36 14 20 143950,0 971,70
114 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209753510 16/ 36 15 20 143952,0 971,55
115 KUMPEN WOUTER Oplinter 214173710 6/ 13 4 20 143950,0 971,48
116 ARNAUTS VALERE Neerlinte 201726810 13/ 14 4 20 144448,0 968,99
117 PEETERS EDDY Boutersem 201595610 10/ 12 2 20 143612,0 968,96
118 KUMPEN WOUTER Oplinter 214166710 3/ 13 5 20 144029,0 968,48
119 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 201176310 12/ 12 3 20 144508,0 967,20
120 SCHEEPMANS JOHAN Wommersom 213113410 9/ 12 3 20 144053,0 967,12
121 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201331510 10/ 33 10 20 144550,0 967,04
122 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209750210 32/ 36 16 20 144100,0 966,33
123 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 500485210 32/125 29 20 144536,1 965,07
124 ARNAUTS VALERE Neerlinte 201728710 12/ 14 5 20 144543,0 964,88
125 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 158339710 46/125 30 20 144601,1 963,21
126 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 308281810 30/ 30 8 20 144531,0 962,44
127 VANHELLEMONT CESAR Lubbeek 219532810 13/ 15 6 20 144146,1 961,88
128 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219206510 71/125 31 20 144646,1 959,88
129 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 201374410 2/ 6 4 20 144936,0 958,87
130 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 201375610 1/ 6 5 20 144954,0 957,56
131 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 201331710 30/ 33 11 20 144821,0 955,90
132 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209752610 10/ 36 17 20 144329,0 955,09
133 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 209798010 7/ 16 5 20 144339,0 953,71
134 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219202210 66/125 32 20 144822,1 952,84
135 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214424810 11/ 16 6 20 145042,0 951,75
136 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201040510 8/ 30 9 20 144758,0 951,62
137 OTTEN LUCIA Hakendove 217763910 1/ 17 2 20 144246,0 950,87
138 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219213310 34/125 33 20 144857,1 950,31
139 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219220410 87/125 34 20 144900,1 950,09
140 VANDEVELDE KOEN RUMMEN 214167710 2/ 14 4 20 145825,0 949,98
141 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219216310 45/125 35 20 144903,1 949,87
142 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214424610 6/ 16 7 20 145117,0 949,25
143 OTTEN LUCIA Hakendove 205791010 8/ 17 3 20 144308,0 949,23
144 JONCKERS ROGER Budingen 201960410 1/ 6 211384 20 145254,0 948,34
145 VERCAMMEN EMIEL Binkom Lu 203748610 8/ 14 4 20 144539,0 946,88
146 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 217725710 16/ 16 6 20 144527,0 945,75
147 OTTEN LUCIA Hakendove 217767210 10/ 17 4 20 144358,0 945,54
148 BEX JAN Bierbeek 203865910 2/ 6 193455 20 143500,0 943,68
149 VERCAMMEN EMIEL Binkom Lu 203748410 5/ 14 5 20 144629,0 943,24
150 VANDEVELDE KOEN RUMMEN 214015210 10/ 14 5 20 150030,0 941,39
151 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 201176210 2/ 12 4 20 145142,0 938,55
152 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219211910 57/125 36 20 145205,1 936,90
153 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201041810 23/ 30 10 20 145135,0 936,09
154 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 206418110 20/ 23 3 20 144149,0 936,05
155 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 201359310 1/ 10 2 20 144740,1 935,99
156 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 217724910 3/ 16 7 20 144757,0 934,90
157 SMEYERS HERMAN Velm 503911410 7/ 13 205890 20 145015,0 934,80
158 PAULUSSEN STEFAN Budingen 201373610 6/ 6 6 20 145521,0 934,40
159 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 206418610 16/ 23 4 20 144215,0 934,14
160 SELDESLACHTS EUGUNE Lovenjoel 206414910 6/ 23 5 20 144224,0 933,48
161 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 201040710 6/ 30 11 20 145223,0 932,72
162 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 201840110 1/ 4 2 20 145705,0 932,50
163 HERBOTS KOBE & KATO Velm 503147410 13/ 17 8 20 145111,0 932,10
164 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219200810 15/125 37 20 145341,1 930,20
165 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209752310 4/ 36 18 20 144919,0 929,68
166 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209751510 2/ 36 19 20 144925,0 929,26
167 VANDEVELDE KOEN RUMMEN 214165710 5/ 14 6 20 150350,0 927,97
168 PEETERS EDDY Boutersem 201595310 8/ 12 3 20 144525,0 927,51
169 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 209753710 25/ 36 20 20 144956,0 927,08
170 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 219210910 92/125 38 20 145456,1 925,03
Back